Top Stories

Scoreboard

Tabs

Sun Aug 19
1:00 PM
Erie CC
Tue Aug 21
7:00 PM
Erie CC
Thu Aug 23
8:00 PM
NIagara CCC
Fri Aug 24
5:00 PM
Daemen
Fri Aug 31
3:00 PM
at Cortland
Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Fri Aug 31
4:00 PM
Fredonia
Fri Aug 31
5:30 PM
Waynesburg
Spartan Classic
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
vs. Keene St.
@ Cortland, N.Y. (SUNY Cortland) SUNY Cortland Tournament
Sat Sep 01
11:45am
at Buffalo State Invitational
5K
Sat Sep 01
11:00am
at Buffalo State Invitational
5K
Sat Sep 01
at Pitt.-Bradford Invitational
Sat Sep 01
11:00 AM
at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM
Potsdam
Spartan Classic
Sat Sep 01
12:30 PM
vs. Lebanon Valley
@ Red Dragon Classic (Cortland)
Sat Sep 01
3:00 PM
vs. Oneonta
@ Red Dragon Classic (Cortland)
Sat Sep 01
5:00 PM
at Utica
Tue Sep 04
7:00 PM
at Fredonia
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Buffalo State
Fri Sep 07
3:30 PM
at Fredonia
Blue Devil Classic
Fri Sep 07
5:00 PM
at Allegheny
Fri Sep 07
7:00 PM
vs. Mount Union
@ Meadville, Pa. Allegheny Invite
Sat Sep 08
11:00 AM
vs. Wooster
@ Erie, Pa.
Sat Sep 08
12:30 PM
vs. Oswego
@ Fredonia, NY Blue Devil Classic
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
at Nazareth
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
at Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 08
1:15 PM
vs. Westminster (Pa.)
@ Penn State-Behrend
Sun Sep 09
11:00 AM
at Mt. Aloysius
Mon Sep 10
at Medaille Invitational
Tue Sep 11
7:00 PM
St. John Fisher
Tue Sep 11
7:00 PM
at Buffalo State
Wed Sep 12
at Keuka Invitational
Wed Sep 12
4:30 PM
at Roberts Wesleyan
Thu Sep 13
7:00 PM
Alfred St.
Fri Sep 14
TBA
vs. Elmira
@ Oswego
Fri Sep 14
5:00 PM
Buffalo State
Fri Sep 14
7:00 PM
Houghton
Fri Sep 14
8:00 PM
at Oswego
Sat Sep 15
11:00 AM
vs. Utica
@ Oswego
Sat Sep 15
1:00 PM
Medaille
Sat Sep 15
3:00 PM
vs. SUNY Canton
@ Oswego
Sat Sep 15
4:00 PM
Brockport
Sun Sep 16
10:30 AM
Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Sep 18
7:00 PM
St. John Fisher
Fri Sep 21
8:00 PM
La Roche
Sat Sep 22
11:30am
at Harry F. Anderson Invitational
8K
Sat Sep 22
10:30am
at Harry F. Anderson Invitational
5k
Sat Sep 22
2:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 22
4:15 PM
Penn St.-Altoona
Sat Sep 22
7:30 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
Mon Sep 24
Spartan Shootout
Tue Sep 25
2:00 PM
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Sep 25
4:15 PM
at Pitt.-Bradford
Tue Sep 25
5:30 PM
at Fredonia
Wed Sep 26
7:00 PM
Hilbert
Thu Sep 27
7:00 PM
Brockport
Sat Sep 29
12:00pm
at Geneseo Invitational
8K
Sat Sep 29
11:00am
at Geneseo Invitational
6K
Sat Sep 29
at Challenge on the Heuron
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM
at Bethany (W.V.)
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
at Mt. Aloysius
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
at La Roche
Sat Sep 29
3:15 PM
at La Roche
Sun Sep 30
11:00 AM
at Franciscan
Mon Oct 01
at Penn State-Behrend Invitational
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
Fri May 04
Final
vs. Penn St.-Altoona L, 6-2
@ Erie, Pa. AMCC Tournament
Sat May 05
Final - 6 innings
vs. Medaille L, 8-0
@ Erie, Pa. AMCC Tournament
Sat May 05
Final
5 Hilbert
6 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Erie, Pa. AMCC Tournament
Sat May 05
Final - 8 innings
3 Mt. Aloysius
2 at Penn St.-Behrend
AMCC Tournament
Sat May 05
Final - 5 innings
0 Penn St.-Altoona
8 vs. Medaille
@ Erie, Pa. AMCC Tournament
View Full Schedule